Ferienplan

Ferienordnung in der Region Müllheim 2017/2018

Ferien/Feiertagevon/ambis
Sommerferien27.07.1710.09.17
Tag der Deutschen Einheit02.10.1703.10.17
Herbstferien28.10.1705.11.17
Weihnachtsferien22.12.1707.01.18
Fasnachtsferien09.02.1818.02.18
Osterferien24.03.1808.04.18
Tag der Arbeit01.05.18
Christi Himmelfahrt10.05.18
Pfingstferien19.05.1803.06.18
Sommerferien26.07.1809.09.18