Ferienplan

Ferienordnung in der Region Müllheim 2019/2020

Ferien/Feiertagevon/ambis
Tag der Deutschen Einheit03.10.1904.10.19
Herbstferien26.10.1903.11.19
Weihnachtsferien21.12.1906.01.20
Fasnachtsferien21.02.2001.03.20
Osterferien04.04.2019.04.20
Tag der Arbeit01.05.20
Christi Himmelfahrt21.05.2022.05.20
Pfingstferien30.05.2014.06.20
Sommerferien30.07.2013.09.20